Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » Finished
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
22:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro 3:002:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:00Central Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:020:00PostponedGutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco 2:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente 0:2ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
02:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba 0:6AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd 1:2AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30PostponedMaitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-06:30PostponedNew Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
07:00Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden 0:3AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
07:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd 2:107:30Para - Adelaide Olympic 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
06:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 5:106:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2
08:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport 0:0
08:30Launceston United - Launceston 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
05:00Green Gully - St Albans 4:008:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 1:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
09:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC 5:0AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
06:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles 5:007:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU 3:1
07:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City 3:3
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30PostponedThornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-06:30PostponedToronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
07:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers 0:107:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers 3:1
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras 1:1
07:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide 1:0
07:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens 2:1
07:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. 2:1
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
04:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 0:306:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers 1:4
06:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 3:3
08:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 2:2
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
06:15New Town - Hobart City 5:106:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 5:0
06:45Taroona - University of Tasmania 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Langwarrin - Northcote City 2:2AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
08:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W 0:1BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Paysandu PA - Avai 0:002:30Coritiba - Sport Recife 0:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
22:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:021:00PostponedNovo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
22:30PostponedHercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-20:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:00Atl. Roraima - River-RR 2:401:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00PostponedJuventude W - Doce Mel W -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC 3:1CHILE: Primera Division
01:00Coquimbo - Huachipato 3:1CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez 1:123:30PostponedLautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
02:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:0COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - Guanacasteca 0:1DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Orense - EL Nacional 0:1GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-22:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
22:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
22:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
22:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-17:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
17:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
17:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W 2:006:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 0:0
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00PostponedAl Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-16:00PostponedAl Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
16:00PostponedAl Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
16:00PostponedAl Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W 2:101:00Puebla W - Toluca W 1:2
03:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W 1:1
05:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W 1:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Ameliano - Guarani 0:302:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:3
02:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Atl. Tembetary 1:001:303 de Febrero - Pastoreo 1:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 1:103:30Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 1:0
PERU: Liga 2
22:00PostponedCarlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-22:00PostponedComerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
22:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Santos -:-
22:00PostponedDeportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
22:00PostponedMoquegua - Ayacucho -:-
22:00PostponedPirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz 0:0RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
08:00Omsk - D. Bryansk 2:1SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
16:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-18:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
18:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
18:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
18:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
18:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:30Seoul - Ulsan HD 0:1SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen 1:308:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 1:1
08:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen 0:0
08:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
16:00MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Lviv 2 -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo 4:2USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:000:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 1:2
01:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 1:2
01:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II 1:0pen
02:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2pen
04:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II 1:2
USA: USL League One
01:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville 1:104:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. 1:3
USA: NISA
23:00Georgia Lions - Club de Lyon 1:3USA: NWSL Women
03:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W 1:204:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Bolivar 0:0WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 0:1Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.